• Bus Routes — Tentative — Subject to Change

    Please allow a 10-minute window of time before and after the designated time during the first week of school.
    Students are asked to be at their designated bus stop location at least 5-10 minutes prior to scheduled pick-up time.
    All times are approximate. Questions concerning transportation services should be directed to the resident school or the transportation office at 591-3470.

     

     

    — Dillon Elementary —

    Route: 1 DIL     

    8:28 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH JHS

    8:29 AM 1443 W MAPLE AVE

    8:31 AM 4309 VAN SLYKE RD

    8:31 AM VAN SLYKE RD @ MARIA ST

    8:36 AM TORREY RD/WEST HAVEN TR PK

    8:43 AM 1403 WILLIAMSBURG RD

    8:44 AM WILLIAMSBURG RD & GREENTREE

    8:46 AM W BRISTOL RD @ MOULTON DR

    8:47 AM 4083 CARMANWOOD DR

    8:48 AM 4166 CARMANWOOD DR

    8:50 AM W JUDD RD @ WHISPERING OAK DR

    8:52 AM 1419 PEACHWOOD DR

    8:55 AM 4405 CARMANWOOD DR

    8:56 AM PEACHWOOD DR @ CHERRYTREE LN

    8:58 AM TROTWOOD BRISTOLWOOD DR

    9:01 AM ST MARTINS DR @ HIGHGATE DR

    9:05 AM DILLON ES

     

    Route: 2 DIL

    8:45 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH JHS

    8:48 AM BOULDER CREEK APTS

    8:51 AM DAVENPORT DR @ FAIROAKS DR

    8:53 AM E MAPLE AVE @ MAPLE GROVE MHP

    8:55 AM FENTON RD @ E SCOTTWOOD AVE

    8:57 AM DELTA TRPK/G4071 FENTON RD

    8:59 AM 4042 OTTO ST

    8:59 AM OTTO ST @ W BOATFIELD AVE

    9:00 AM OTTO ST @ W PARKWOOD AVE

    9:01 AM OTTO ST @ W BUDER AVE

    9:02 AM OTTO ST @ W WILLIAMSON AVE

    9:05 AM DILLON ES

     

    Route: 3 DIL

    8:38 AM G3100 MILLER RD

    8:38 AM MILLER WEST APARTMENTS

    8:40 AM AUSTIN PKWY @ HOGARTH AVE

    8:41 AM HARWINE ST @ ARLENE AVE

    8:43 AM AUGUSTA ST @ NERREDIA ST

    8:44 AM NERREDIA ST @ HOGARTH AVE

    8:45 AM UTLEY RD @ HERRICK AVE

    8:47 AM S GRAHAM RD @ BROWN ST

    8:48 AM BROWN ST @ POUND DR

    8:49 AM BROWN ST @ ALGONAC DR

    8:50 AM BROWN ST @ DIAMOND AVE

    8:51 AM TAFT RD @ ANOKA ST

    8:53 AM S GRAHAM RD @ CLAIRMONT AVE

    8:55 AM 2355 UTLEY RD

    9:05 AM DILLON ES

     

    Route: 4 DIL

    8:40 AM BUS GARAGE

    8:46 AM SOUTHGATE DR

    8:47 AM 3429 SOUTHGATE DR

    8:50 AM RENAULT DR @ CATALINA DR

    8:52 AM VAN CAMPEN RD @ RIVIERA DR

    8:54 AM TUXEDO AVE @ RONALD ST

    8:54 AM RONALD ST @ HULL ST

    8:55 AM G3358 FENTON RD

    8:58 AM CARMAN ST @ EUSTON ST

    8:58 AM EUSTON ST @ NORTON ST

    8:59 AM EUSTON ST @ ALLEN ST

    9:00 AM KINGS LANE APARTMENTS

    9:04 AM 1130 E SCHUMACHER ST

    9:05 AM DILLON ES

     

    — Dye Elementary —

    Route: 1 DYE    

    8:22 AM BUS GARAGE

    8:42 AM W PASADENA AVE @ MURPHY RD

    8:43 AM BEVERLY AND W PASADENA AVE

    8:45 AM W PASADENA AVE @ ELMWOOD DR

    8:48 AM THORNTON AVE @ W DARTMOUTH ST

    8:50 AM THORNTON AVE @ W DAYTON ST

    8:52 AM W DARTMOUTH ST @ MCCOLLUM AVE

    8:54 AM LAYELLE RD @ YELDON ST

    8:56 AM LAVELLE RD @ W DAYTON ST

    9:05 AM DYE ES

     

    Route: 2 DYE    

    8:35 AM BUS GARAGE

    8:47 AM N BALLENGER HWY @ STRATFORD ST

    8:50 AM MITSON BLVD @ WALTON AVE

    8:53 AM WALTON AVE @ MAXSON AVE

    8:54 AM MAXSON AVE @ HATHERLY AVE

    8:56 AM DONALDSON BLVD @ DEVONSHIRE ST

    8:59 AM DONALDSON BLVD @ CLARENDON ST

    9:05 AM DYE ES

     

    Route: 3 DYE    

    8:49 AM RYAN ST @ RIDGECLIFFE DR

    8:55 AM THORNFIELD LN @ JACQUE ST

    8:57 AM JACQUE ST @ RIDGECLIFFE DR

    8:58 AM RIDGECLIFFE DR @ FOXBORO LN

    8:59 AM CLOVERTREE LN

    9:05 AM DYE ES

     

    Route: 4 DYE    

    8:35 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH JHS

    8:45 AM 1260 GILBERT ST

    8:46 AM 1142 GILBERT RD

    8:48 AM 3417 BEECHER RD

    8:49 AM RIVER VALLEY DR @ RIVER HILL DR

    8:50 AM RIVER VALLEY DR

    8:51 AM RIVER VALLEY APTS

    8:57 AM 1261 RIVER OAKS DR

    8:59 AM RIVERFOREST & RUE FORET

    9:05 AM DYE ES

     

    Route: 5 DYE    

    8:45 AM LAVELLE & MACKIN RD

    8:47 AM HIGHFIELD AVE @ BARTH ST

    8:48 AM HIGHFIELD AVE @ CONCORD ST

    8:51 AM HIGHFIELD AVE @ HELBER ST

    8:53 AM G3502 CONCORD ST

    8:54 AM CONCORD ST @ AURORA AVE

    9:05 AM DYE ES

     

    Route: 6 DYE    

    8:42 AM 4257 CALKINS RD

    8:42 AM BALMORAL PKWY @ DEVENISH LN

    8:44 AM TAHOE TRL @ CAYUGA TRL

    8:47 AM POST DR @ JOAL DR

    8:47 AM POST DR @ CABOT DR

    8:50 AM 1435 CHISSOM TRL

    8:52 AM WALNUT SQUARE

    8:55 AM DYEMEADOW LN @ SCENICVUE DR

    8:57 AM DYEMEADOW LN @ DYEMEADOW CT

    8:58 AM DYEMEADOW LN @ MILL CREEK RD

    9:05 AM DYE ES

     

    Route: 7 DYE    

    8:42 AM RYAN ST & ORR ST

    8:44 AM 1404 S GRAHAM RD

    8:48 AM BEECHER RD @ DALEVIEW DR

    8:50 AM BEECHER RD & CASALOMA

    8:52 AM BEECHER RD @ HUNTINGTON CIRCLE APARTMENTS

    8:54 AM HILLSIDE DR @ WESTERRACE DR

    8:55 AM 1454 WESTWOOD DR

    8:57 AM WESTWOOD DR @ AUTUMN DR

    8:58 AM 1507 AUTUMN DR

    9:01 AM CARTER DR @ CORA DR

    9:02 AM 1078 CORA DR

    9:05 AM DYE ES

     

    — Randels Elementary —

    Route: 1 RAND

    9:37 AM S LINDEN RD @ VALLEY OAKS CIR

    9:39 AM 2084 S DYE RD

    9:40 AM 2318 S DYE RD

    9:42 AM 2464 S DYE RD

    9:43 AM S DYE RD @ DARBY ST

    9:44 AM LAUDERDALE ST @ BROBECK ST

    9:45 AM LAUDERDALE ST @ DANIA ST

    9:47 AM 5422 CORUNNA RD

    9:48 AM CORUNNA & MINTOLA

    9:48 AM EAST DR @ CORUNNA

    9:49 AM 6242 CORUNNA RD

    9:51 AM 6361 CORUNNA RD

    9:53 AM BAILEY ST @ NOBLE AVE

    9:57 AM 5431 CORUNNA RD

    10:00 AM RANDELS ES

     

    Route: 2 RAND

    9:32 AM S GRAHAM RD

    9:37 AM LENROSE AVE @ CONWAY ST

    9:38 AM 4185 W COURT ST

    9:40 AM RED WING D R@ POUND DR

    9:42 AM RED WING DR @ EBERLY RD

    9:43 AM VALLEY MEADOWS TRAILER PARK/OFFICE

    9:44 AM PHEASANT RUN TRAILER PK/PULL IN BEHIND STORE

    9:48 AM 1372 EGGLESTON AVE

    9:49 AM 5304 W COURT ST

    9:50 AM 5341 W COURT ST

    9:50 AM 5387 W COURT ST

    9:52 AM W COURT ST @ VOLLAR DR

    9:52 AM DANBURY DR @ LANCASTER DR

    9:54 AM TRENTON DR @ RIDGEWOOD CT

    9:55 AM TRENTON DR @ LANCASTER DR

    10:00 AM RANDELS ES

     

    Route: 3 RAND

    9:40 AM SUNRIDGE FRONT BY OFFICE

    9:43 AM SUNRIDGE BACK BY POOL

    10:00 AM RANDELS ES

     

    Route: 4 RAND

    9:38 AM 6230/6220 CALKINS RD

    9:40 AM RAMSGATE RD @ YORKSHIRE N RIDING RD

    9:43 AM 6361 WRECKENRIDGE RD

    9:44 AM 1221 WRECKENRIDGE RD

    9:46 AM 6175 CALKINS RD

    9:47 AM CALKINS RD @ WESTERN HILLS DR

    9:48 AM CALKINS RD @ DYE KREST DR

    9:49 AM 5383 OAKTREE DR

    9:51 AM OAKTREE DR @ N DYEWOOD DR

    9:52 AM N DYEWOOD DR @ S DYEWOOD DR

    9:54 AM S DYEWOOD DR @ MAPLETREE DR

    9:55 AM MAPLETREE DR @ MAPLETREE CT

    9:57 AM 1428 S DYE RD

    10:00 AM RANDELS ES

     

    Route: 5 RAND

    9:35 AM LAURENTIAN PASS @ WESTERN WAY

    9:36 AM LAURENTIAN PASS @ SANTA FE TRL

    9:37 AM HICKORY HOLLOW DR @ HICKORY HOLLOW CT

    9:38 AM HICKORY HOLLOW DR @ W CIMARRON TRL

    9:39 AM OLD TIMBER TRL @ WOODMERE CT

    9:41 AM COVERED WAGONS TRL @ WOODEN SPOKE TRL

    9:42 AM COVERED WAGONS TRL @ CIMARRON TRL

    9:44 AM SIERRA PASS @ STONEGATE PKWY

    9:45 AM STONEGATE PKWY @ SPRINGBORROW DR

    9:46 AM SPRINGBORROW DR @ SIERRA PASS

    9:47 AM SIERRA PASS @ SANDSTONE PASS

    9:50 AM MAPLERIDGE DR @ BRIARCLIFFE DR

    9:51 AM BRIARCLIFFE DR @ FERNWOOD DR

    9:53 AM WOODKREST DR AND MAPLEKREST

    9:53 AM MAPLEKREST DR @ NANBRU LN

    10:00 AM RANDELS ES

     

    Route: 6 RAND

    9:43 AM BRENDENSHIRE CT @ LENNINGTON DR

    9:48 AM 2047 MILL RD/CONDOS

    9:52 AM SUN TERRACE DR @ BRIARCREST DR

    9:53 AM BRIARCREST DR @ COUNTRY VIEW LN

    10:00 AM RANDELS ES

     

    — Rankin Elementary —

    Route: 1 RANK

    9:29 AM 1046 E SCHUMACHER ST

    9:39 AM WINDRIDGE LN @ FIELDCREST CT

    9:42 AM 7385 BREWER RD

    9:45 AM CRYSTAL LAKE DR

    9:50 AM 4206 GRAND BLANC RD

    9:50 AM 4227 GRAND BLANC RD

    9:51 AM 4308 GRAND BLANC RD

    9:52 AM 4387 GRAND BLANC RD

    9:56 AM 4095 W COOK RD

    9:57 AM 8354 JENNINGS RD

    9:58 AM JENNINGS RD @ ELOC DR

    10:00 AM RANKIN ES

     

    Route: 2 RANK

    9:38 AM RIDGEBEND DR @ MAPLE PARK DR

    9:41 AM 2203 W MAPLE AVE

    9:42 AM FISHERMANS COVE TRAILER PARK

    9:46 AM 2438 W MAPLE AVE

    9:47 AM TORREY RD @ WILL JO LN

    9:48 AM TORREY RD @ OAKRIDGE DR

    9:50 AM VILLA TRAILER PARK

    10:00 AM RANKIN ES

     

    Route: 3 RANK

    9:25 AM 4166 CARMANWOOD DR

    9:26 AM TROTWOOD BRISTOLWOOD DR

    9:29 AM ST MARTINS DR @ HIGHGATE DR

    9:31 AM SUNDERLAND PL @ PICKWICK PL

    9:32 AM BRISTOLWOOD & WILLOWOOD

    9:35 AM W JUDD RD @ WHISPERING OAK DR

    9:38 AM PEACHWOOD DR @ OLD CARRIAGE RD

    9:39 AM G4461 VAN SLYKE RD

    9:40 AM VAN SLYKE RD @ HUNTINGTON AVE

    9:41 AM VAN SLYKE RD @ MARIA ST

    9:45 AM OLD COLONY DR @ HUNTINGTON AVE

    9:47 AM FOREST HEIGHTS DR @ WOODBRIAR DR

    9:53 AM MCKENZIE DR @ WOODLAND TRL

    9:54 AM HANALAND DR @ SECLUDED LN

    10:00 AM RANKIN ES

     

    Route: 4 RANK

    9:29 AM FENTON RD @ W SCOTTWOOD AVE @ E SCOTTWOOD AVE

    9:30 AM DELTA TR PK/G4071 FENTON RD

    9:32 AM GREENBRIAR CLUB HOUSE

    9:36 AM OTTO ST @ W WHITTEMORE AVE

    9:38 AM OTTO ST @ W SCOTTWOOD AVE

    9:40 AM OTTO ST @ W WILLIAMSON AVE

    9:43 AM FAIRWOOD DR @ FAIROAKS DR

    9:45 AM BOULDER CREEK APTS

    9:46 AM E MAPLE AVE @ MAPLE GROVE MHP

    9:58 AM 7163 S JENNINGS RD

    9:58 AM 7267 S JENNINGS RD

    10:00 AM RANKIN ES

     

    Route: 5 RANK

    9:25 AM 1256 W BRISTOL RD

    9:28 AM VAN SLYKE RD @ LYNTON AVE

    9:31 AM BROOKGATE DR @ HAMMERBERG RD

    9:34 AM RENAULT DR @ BEL AIR DR

    9:36 AM PHILLIP AVE @ W DECAMP ST

    9:40 AM EUSTON ST @ ALLEN ST

    9:41 AM KINGS LANE APARTMENTS

    9:43 AM MANDEVILLE @ CAMDEN

    9:56 AM 7342 TORREY  RD

    10:00 AM RANKIN ES

     

    Route: 6 RANK

    9:28 AM MILLER WEST APARTMENTS

    9:29 AM AUSTIN PKWY @ HOGARTH AVE

    9:30 AM HARWINE ST @ ARLENE AVE

    9:33 AM HARWINE ST @ AUGUSTA ST

    9:34 AM AUGUSTA ST @ NERREDIA ST

    9:35 AM NERREDIA ST @ HOGARTH AVE

    9:37 AM UTLEY RD @ HERRICK AVE

    9:38 AM UTLEY RD @ BROWN ST

    9:40 AM S GRAHAM RD @ BROWN ST

    9:41 AM BROWN ST @ POUND DR

    9:42 AM BROWN ST @ ALGONAC DR

    9:44 AM MONACO ST @ TAFT RD

    9:45 AM LAMBDEN RD @ CORBIN DR

    9:46 AM  S GRAHAM RD @ CLAIRMONT AVE

    10:00 AM RANKIN ES

     

     

    — C-A Middle School —

    Route: 1 CAMS

    7:33 AM SANTA FE TRL @ LAURENTIAN PASS

    7:34 AM HICKORY HOLLOW DR @ HICKORY HOLLOW CT

    7:35 AM HICKORY HOLLOW DR @ W CIMARRON TRL

    7:37 AM OLD TIMBER TRL @ WOODMERE CT

    7:39 AM COVERED WAGONS TRL @ CIMARRON TRL

    7:40 AM SPRINGBORROW DR @ WOODEN SPOKE TRL

    7:41 AM SIERRA PASS @STONEGATE PKWY

    7:43 AM SIERRA PASS @ SANDSTONE PASS

    7:45 AM BRIARCLIFFE DR @ FERNWOOD DR

    7:46 AM WOOD KREST DR @ SUGARBUSH LN

    7:47 AM WOODKREST DR AND MAPLEKREST

    7:49 AMS DYE RD @ OAKTREE DR

    7:50 AMS DYE RD @ DYEWOOD DR

    7:51 AMS DYE RD @ MAPLETREE DR

    7:52 AM 1341 S DYE RD

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 2 CAMS

    7:15 AM TORREY RD @ OAKRIDGE DR

    7:17 AM VILLA TRAILER PARK

    7:23 AM HANALAND DR @ SECLUDED LN

    7:24 AM 6504 TORREY RD

    7:27 AM 3224 GRAND BLANC RD

    7:28 AM 3417 GRAND BLANC RD

    7:30 AM 4308 GRAND BLANC RD

    7:34 AM 8139 S JENNINGS RD

    7:35 AM 8317 JENNINGS RD

    7:5 I AM BREWER RD @ W REID RD

    7:52 AM W REID RD @ WINDRIDGE LN

    7:54 AM W REID RD @ BRITTWOOD LN

    7:59 AM W HILL RD @ GATEWAY CENTRE BLVD

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 3 CAMS

    7:36 AM DIAMOND AVE @ BROWN ST

    7:38 AM BROWN ST @ LAMBDEN RD

    7:41 AM S GRAHAM RD @ LARCHMONT ST

    7:43 AM BEVERIDGE RD @ TANDY DR

    7:46 AM AUGUSTA ST @ UTLEY RD

    7:47 AM UTLEY RD @ HERRICK AVE

    7:48 AM HOGARTH AVE @ NERREDIA ST

    7:49 AM NERREDIA ST @ AUGUSTA ST

    7:51 AM AUGUSTA ST @ HARWINE ST

    7:52 AM HARWINE ST @ ARLENE AVE

    7:54 AM HARWINE ST @ HOGARTH AVE

    7:57 AM MILLER WEST APARTMENTS

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 4 CAMS

    7:35 AM BEVERLY AND W PASADENA AVE

    7:35 AM W PASADENA AVE @ ELMWOOD DR

    7:38 AM THORNTON AVE @ W DARTMOUTH ST

    7:39 AM W  DARTMOUTH  ST @ MCCOLLUM AVE

    7:42 AM LAVELLE RD @ W DAYTON ST

    7:43 AM LAVELLE & CONCORD

    7:46 AM LAVELLE & MACKIN RD

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 5 CAMS

    7:39 AM N BALLENGER HWY @ STRATFORD ST

    7:41 AM FLUSHING RD @ SUNCREST DR

    7:44 AM MITSON BLVD @ BURNELL AVE

    7:48 AM MAXSON AVE @ HATHERLY AVE

    7:49 AM DONALDSON BLVD @ WALTON AVE

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 6 CAMS

    7:27 AM W COURT ST @ VOLLAR DR

    7:28 AM W COURT ST & DANBURY

    7:30 AM 6292 W COURT ST

    7:32 AM 1121 S ELMS RD

    7:34 AM RAMSGATE RD @ YORKSHIRE N RIDING RD

    7:35 AM STONEHENGE RD

    7:38 AM CALKINS RD @ ROYAL CREST DR

    7:38 AM CALKINS RD @ WESTERN HILLS DR

    7:39 AM 5493 CALKINS RD

    7:42 AM 1428 S DYE RD

    7:43 AM 5422 CORUNNA RD

    7:44 AM CORUNNA & MINTOLA

    7:46 AM NOBLE AVE @ BAILEY ST

    7:48 AM KENWOOD DR @ LITCHFIELD DR

    7:49 AM WESTCHESTER DR @ ELMSFORD DR

    7:51 AM WESTCHESTER DR @ S DYE RD

    7:52 AM 2318 S DYE RD

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 7 CAMS

    7:29 AM N LINDEN RD

    7:29 AM 1262 N LINDEN RD

    7:31 AM OX YOKE DR @ SHADY OAK TRL

    7:33 AM WALNUT SQUARE

    7:35 AM SUN TERRACE DR @ COUNTRY VIEW LN

    7:39 AM DYEMEADOW LN @ SCENICVUE DR

    7:40 AM DYEMEADOW LN @ DYEMEADOW CT

    7:41 AM DYEMEADOW LN @ THORNWOOD CT

    7:42 AM DYEMEADOW LN @ MILL CREEK RD

    7:44 AM 1149 N LINDEN RD

    7:45 AM POST DR @ SUSSEX LN

    7:49 AM TAHOE TRL @ CAYUGA TRL

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 8 CAMS

    7:39 AM W COURT ST @ CONWAY ST

    7:40 AM W COURT ST @ KRSUL DR

    7:43 AM W COURT ST @ CLOVERTREE LN

    7:44 AM FOXBORO LN @ RIDGECLIFFE DR

    7:47 AM RIDGECLIFFE DR @ RYAN ST

    7:49 AM RYAN ST & ORR ST

    7:52 AM RED WING DR @ LAMBDEN RD

    7:54 AM PHEASANT RUN TRAILER PK/PULL IN BEHIND STORE

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 9 CAMS

    7:37 AM BEECHER RD @DALEVIEW DR

    7:39 AM BEECHER RD @LENNINGTON DR

    7:41 AM BEECHER RD @ HUNTINGTON CIRCLE APARTMENTS

    7:42 AM HILLSIDE DR @ WESTERRACE DR

    7:42 AM 4639 BEECHER RD

    7:43 AM 1507 AUTUMN DR

    7:45 AM AUTUMN DR @ WESTWOOD DR

    7:47 AM HEATHERCREST DR @ GLEN ELLYN DR

    7:49 AM G4211 BEECHER RD

    7:50 AM CARTER DR @ CORA DR

    7:51 AM CARTER DR @ CORA DR

    7:52 AM 1025 S GRAHAM RD

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 10 CAMS

    7:40 AM LASK DR @ ETHEL DR

    7:42 AM RIVER VALLEY APTS

    7:47 AM 1253 RIVER OAKS DR

    7:48 AM RIVERFOREST DR @ RIVERFOREST CT

    7:49 AM RIVERFOREST & RUE FORET

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 11 CAMS

    7:36 AM VAN SLYKE RD @ STEPHENS AVE

    7:39 AM SOUTHGATE DR @ HAMMERBERG RD

    7:40 AM HAMMERBERG RD @ ASPEN CT

    7:42 AM SIMCA & VAN CAMPEN

    7:45 AM PHILLIP AVE @ RONALD ST

    7:47 AM MANDEVILLE @ CAMDEN

    7:49 AM EUSTON ST @ NORTON ST

    7:49 AM EUSTON ST @ ALLEN ST

    7:50 AM KINGS LANE APARTMENTS

    7:54 AM GREENBRIAR CLUB HOUSE

    7:59 AM 1256 W BRISTOL RD

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 12 CAMS

    7:40 AM FISHERMANS COVE TRAILER PARK

    7:44 AM W MAPLE AVE @ RIDGEBEND DR

    7:48 AM OLD COLONY DR @ HUNTINGTON AVE

    7:48 AM HUNTINGTON AVE @ WOODBRJAR DR

    7:49 AM FOREST HEIGHTS DR @ VANSLYKE RD

    7:51 AM VAN SLYKE RD @ MARIA ST

    7:55 AM CARMANWOOD DR @ W JUDD RD

    7:59 AM PICKWICK PL @ WICKFIELD DR

    8:03 AM PEACHWOOD & OLD CARRIAGE

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

    Route: 13 CAMS

    7:46 AM W WHITTEMORE AVE @ OTTO ST

    7:48 AM OTTO ST @ W BUDER AVE

    7:50 AM FENTON RD @ E SCHUMACHER ST

    7:51 AM FENTON RD @ E SCOTTWOOD AVE

    7:53 AM DELTA TR PK/G4071 FENTON RD

    7:56 AM LAWNWOOD LN @ FAIRWOOD DR

    7:58 AM FAIRWOOD DR @ FAIROAKS DR

    7:59 AM BOULDER CREEK APTS

    8:01 AME MAPLE AVE @ MAPLE GROVE MHP

    8:05 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH MS

     

     

    — C-A High School —

    Route: 1 CAHS

    6:26 AM BUS GARAGE

    6:42 AM 1108 N ELMS RD

    6:45 AM LAURENTIAN PASS @ SANTA FE TRL

    6:49 AM HICKORY HOLLOW DR @ HICKORY HOLLOW CT

    6:50 AM HICKORY HOLLOW DR @ W CIMARRON TRL

    6:52 AM OLD TIMBER TRL @ WOODMERE CT

    6:54 AM COVERED WAGONS TRL @ WOODEN SPOKE TRL

    6:56 AM SPRINGBORROW DR @ CIMARRON TRL

    6:58 AM SIERRA PASS @ STONEGATE PKWY

    7:00 AM SPRINGBORROW DR @ SIERRA PASS

    7:01 AM SIERRA PASS @ SANDSTONE PASS

    7:02 AM SANDSTONE PASS @ BRIARCLIFFE DR

    7:04 AM FERNWOOD DR @ WOODKREST DR

    7:05 AM WOODKREST DR @ SUGARBUSH LN

    7:06 AM WOODKREST DR AND MAPLEKREST

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 2 CAHS

    6:37 AM CAMS @ 1409 W MAPLE AVE

    6:53 AM 1121 S ELMS RD

    6:54 AM CALKINS RD @ RAMSGATE RD

    6:56 AM CALKINS RD @ STONEHENGE RD

    6:58 AM CALKINS & VIVIAN TRAIL

    7:00 AM CALKINS RD @ ROYAL CREST DR

    7:00 AM CALKINS RD @ WESTERN HILLS DR

    7:02 AM S DYE RD @ OAKTREE DR

    7:03 AM S DYE RD @ DYEWOOD DR

    7:05 AM S DYE RD @ MAPLETREE DR

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 3 CAHS

    6:26 AM CAMS @ BUS GARAGE

    6:38 AM S LINDEN RD @ VALLEY OAKS CIR

    6:4I AM S DYE RD @ BROBECK ST

    6:42 AM 2318 S DYE RD

    6:44 AM NANDI HILLS TRL @ NANDI HILLS CT

    6:49 AM WESTCHESTER DR @ KENWOOD DR

    6:51 AM KENWOOD DR @ MEADOWCREST DR

    6:54 AM BAILEY ST @ NOBLE AVE

    6:56 AM CORUNNA RD @ DORELLEN AVE

    6:59 AM W COURT ST @ YORKTOWN DR

    7:00 AM W COURT ST & DANBURY

    7:02 AM W COURT ST @ MINTOLA AVE

    7:03 AM 5304 W COURT ST

    7:04 AM 1428 S DYE RD

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 4 CAHS

    6:36 AM BUS GARAGE

    6:51 AM BEVERLY AND W PASADENA AVE

    6:52 AM W PASADENA AVE @ ELMWOOD DR

    6:55 AM W DARTMOUTH ST @ MCCOLLUM AVE

    6:58 AM LAVELLE RD @ W DAYTON ST

    7:01 AM LAVELLE & CONCORD

    7:03 AM LAVELLE RD @ CLEMENT ST

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 5 CAHS

    6:46 AM 1031 S GRAHAM RD

    6:48 AM BEECHER RD & CASALOMA

    6:49 AM BEECHER RD @ LENNINGTON DR

    6:53 AM 4017 FLUSHING RD

    6:54 AM FLUSHING RD @ SUNCREST DR

    6:55 AM SUNCREST DR @ FLUSHING RD

    7:01 AM LAVELLE & MACKIN RD

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 6 CAHS

    6:48 AM BEECHER RD @ LASK DR

    6:51 AM N BALLENGER HWY @ STRATFORD ST

    6:53 AM MITSON BLVD @ BURNELL AVE

    6:56 AM WALTON AVE @ DONALDSON BLVD

    7:02 AM BEECHER RD @ DALEVIEW DR

    7:04 AM 4157 CARTER DR

    7:05 AM CARTER DR @ CORA DR

    7:06 AM CARTER DR @ CORA DR

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 7 CAHS

    6:44 AM G3100 MILLER RD

    6:44 AM MILLER WEST APARTMENTS

    6:47 AM AUSTIN PKWY @ HOGARTH AVE

    6:48 AM HARWINE ST @ARLENE AVE

    6:49 AM AUGUSTA ST @ NERREDIA ST

    6:53 AMS GRAHAM RD & HOGARTH AVE

    6:59 AM 2400 TANDY DR

    7:02 AM S GRAHAM RD @ BROWN ST

    7:03 AM BROWN ST @ ALGONAC DR

    7:04 AM BROWN ST @ DIAMOND AVE

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 8 CAHS

    6:41 AM BUS GARAGE

    6:51 AM 1353 S GRAHAM RD

    6:52 AM 1142 GILBERT RD

    6:55 AM RIVER VALLEY DR @ RIVER HILL DR

    6:56 AM RIVER VALLEY APTS

    7:01 AM RIVERFOREST DR @ RIVERFOREST CT

    7:03 AM RIVERFOREST & RUE FORET

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 9 CAHS

    6:52 AM 1530 S GRAHAM RD

    6:53 AM RED WING DR @ ALGONAC DR

    6:54 AM VALLEY MEADOWS TRAILER PARK/OFFICE

    6:55 AM PHEASANT RUN TRAILER PK/PULL IN BEHIND STORE

    6:57 AM 4298 CORUNNA RD @ MAXWELL DR

    7:00 AM W COURT ST @ GREENRIDGE DR

    7:02 AM W COURT ST @ CONWAY ST

    7:03 AM 1420 S LINDEN RD

    7:06 AM EGGLESTON AVE @ W COURT ST

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 10 CAHS

    6:56 AM RYAN ST & ORR ST

    6:58 AM RYAN ST @ RIDGECLIFFE DR

    7:02 AM CLOVERTREE LN

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 11 CAHS

    6:36 AM BUS GARAGE

    6:39 AM VAN SLYKE RD @ MARIA ST

    6:42 AM W HEMPHILL RD @ SOUTHGATE DR

    6:43 AM W HEMPHILL RD @ HAMMERBERG RD

    6:45 AM W HEMPHILL RD @ CORY DR

    6:46 AM W HEMPHILL RD @ PHILLIP AVE

    6:49 AM KINGS LANE APARTMENTS

    6:51 AM MANDEVILLE @ CAMDEN

    6:53 AM GREENBRIAR CLUB HOUSE

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 12 CAHS

    6:36 AM CAMS

    6:39 AM E MAPLE AVE @ MAPLE GROVE MHP

    6:40 AM E MAPLE AVE @ BOULDER DR

    6:41 AM E MAPLE AVE @ BOULDER DR

    6:42 AM FENTON RD @ DAVENPORT DR

    6:44 AM PICKWICK PL @ BRISTOLWOOD DR

    6:47 AM W JUDD RD @ CARMANWOOD DR

    6:51 AM OTTO ST @ W WHITTEMORE AVE

    6:52 AM OTTO ST @ W BUDER AVE

    6:55 AM FENTON RD & E JUDD RD

    6:56 AM FENTON RD @ E SCOTTWOOD AVE

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 13 CAHS

    6:41 AM CAMS

    6:42 AM PEACHWOOD & OLD CARRIAGE

    6:45 AM W JUDD RD @ GREENTREE DR

    6:47 AM KENTWOOD AVE @ OLD COLONY DR

    6:49 AM HUNTINGTON AVE @ WESTMONT DR

    6:50 AM FOREST HEIGHTS DR @ VAN SLYKE RD

    6:53 AM FISHERMANS COVE TRAILER PARK

    6:55 AM W MAPLE AVE @ RIDGEBEND  DR

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS

     

    Route: 14 CAHS

    6:10 AM BUS GARAGE

    6:11 AM 5500 VAN SLYKE RD

    6:17 AM W REID RD @ WINDRIDGE LN

    6:20 AM 7385 BREWER RD

    6:33 AM 8180 TORREY RD

    6:34 AM 8052 TORREY RD

    6:35 AM CRYSTAL LAKE DR

    6:37 AM GRAND BLANC RD @ SILVER FOX RUN

    6:40 AM 8317 JENNINGS RD

    6:45 AM 3157 W REID RD

    6:47 AM TORREY RD @ HANALAND DR

    6:48 AM TORREY RD @ WOODLAND TRL

    6:52 AM 3039 W MAPLE AVE

    6:54 AM 4440 TORREY RD

    6:55 AM VILLA TRAILER PARK

    6:58 AM TORREY RD @ OAKRIDGE DR

    7:10 AM CARMAN-AINSWORTH HS